Monday 10 Dec Mon 10 Dec
Tuesday 11 Dec Tue 11 Dec
Wednesday 12 Dec Wed 12 Dec
Thursday 13 Dec Thu 13 Dec
Friday 14 Dec Fri 14 Dec
Saturday 15 Dec Sat 15 Dec
Sunday 16 Dec Sun 16 Dec
 
Zak conditie training 08:00 - 08:45 Loek Veerkamp 
 
Abdominal Workout 09:15 - 09:30  
Pilates 09:30 - 10:30 Bettina Krentzien 
 
 
Power Yoga 10:00 - 11:00 Gerwin Ammerlaan 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
TRX 65+ 11:30 - 12:00 Edwin Rusticus 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kickboksen 13 - 17 jr 17:00 - 18:00 Mark Trijsburg 
Core Stability 17:30 - 18:00 Danielle van der Linden 
 
Abdominal Workout 18:00 - 18:15 Danielle van der Linden 
Crosspower 18:15 - 19:15 Edwin Rusticus 
Spinning 18:30 - 19:30 WIllem Koster 
 
 
 
Kickboxing - training 19:00 - 20:00 Raymil Samuel 
Essentrics 19:30 - 20:30  
 
 
 
Zak Kickbokstraining 20:00 - 21:00 Erkan D 
HIIT Training 20:30 - 21:30 Danielle van der Linden 
 
 
 
 
Abdominal Workout 09:15 - 09:30  
Pump Total Workout 09:30 - 10:30 Edwin Rusticus 
 
 
 
 
FIT 65+ 10:30 - 11:30 Edwin Rusticus 
Stretch and Stability Senioren 10:45 - 11:00 jeroen lemm 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kickboksen 9 - 13 jr 16:00 - 17:00 Loek Veerkamp 
 
 
 
 
 
Bodyball 18:00 - 18:45 Yvonne de Beurs 
Buikspier kwartier 18:15 - 18:30 Coach Fitness Zuidas 
Zumba 18:30 - 19:30 Mark Vicente 
 
 
TRX 18:45 - 19:30 Yvonne de Beurs 
 
Kickboksen Level 1-2 19:30 - 20:30 jessey Owen 
Kickboksen Level 1-2 19:30 - 20:30  
Spinning 19:30 - 20:25 Jacques Craenmehr 
 
 
Ashtanga Yoga 20:30 - 21:45 Tina Burton 
Zak Kickbokstraining 20:30 - 21:30  
 
 
 
Abdominal Workout 09:15 - 09:30  
Circuit 09:30 - 10:30 Edwin Rusticus 
TRX 09:30 - 10:30 Yvonne de Beurs 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
TRX 65+ 11:00 - 11:30 jeroen lemm 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kickboksen 13 - 17 jr 16:30 - 17:30  
Kickboksen 13 - 17 jr 16:30 - 17:30 Mark Trijsburg 
 
Essentrics 17:30 - 18:30 Tiuri Suijkerbuik 
Zak Kickbokstraining 17:30 - 18:30 Mark Trijsburg 
 
Abdominal Workout 18:15 - 18:30  
Kickboksen level 2-3 18:30 - 19:00  
Kickboksen level 2-3 18:30 - 19:30  
Spinning 18:30 - 19:30 WIllem Koster 
 
 
Kickboxing - training 19:30 - 20:30 Erkan D 
 
 
Boksen 19:45 - 20:45 Lucien Cairo 
 
Aikido 20:30 - 21:30  
 
HIIT Spinning 07:45 - 08:00 Edwin Rusticus 
 
 
Abdominal Workout 09:15 - 09:30  
BodyShape 09:30 - 10:30 Gert-Jan Zielstra 
Senioren Circuit 09:30 - 10:00 Edwin Rusticus 
 
 
 
FIT 65+ 10:30 - 11:30 Gert-Jan Zielstra 
 
 
 
 
 
 
TRX 65+ 11:30 - 12:00 jeroen lemm 
Yin Yoga 11:30 - 12:25 Lahma Sanasoma 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Abdominal Workout 18:15 - 18:30  
Pilates 18:30 - 19:30 Dimphna Persaud 
Spinning 18:30 - 19:30  
 
 
Circuit 19:00 - 19:20 Edwin Rusticus 
Kickboxing - training 19:30 - 20:30 Raymil Samuel 
 
 
Pump & Strength 19:45 - 20:30 Gerard Das 
 
Ashtanga Yoga 20:30 - 21:45 Tina Burton 
Zak Kickbokstraining 20:30 - 21:30 Raymil Samuel 
 
 
Core Stability 09:00 - 09:30 Edwin Rusticus 
 
Crosspower 09:30 - 10:15 Edwin Rusticus 
Yogalates 09:30 - 10:30 Bettina Krentzien 
 
 
 
Stretch and Stability Senioren 10:30 - 11:00 jeroen lemm 
 
 
 
 
Moderne dans 60+ 11:00 - 12:00  
Senioren Fitness 11:00 - 12:00 jeroen lemm 
 
 
 
 
 
Kickboksen 9 - 13 jr 16:00 - 17:00 Loek Veerkamp 
 
 
Kickboksen 13 - 17 jr 17:00 - 18:00 Loek Veerkamp 
Yin Yoga 17:30 - 18:30 Janneke Lammes 
 
 
 
Zumba 18:30 - 19:30 Mark Vicente 
 
 
 
Boksen 19:00 - 20:00 Erkan D 
 
 
 
Functionele circuittraining 19:45 - 20:30 Gerard Das 
 
Abdominal Workout 20:30 - 20:45 Gerard Das 
 
 
 
 
 
Bodyball 09:30 - 10:15 Yvonne de Beurs 
Bodypump 09:30 - 10:30 Edwin Rusticus 
 
 
TRX 10:15 - 11:00 Yvonne de Beurs 
Pilates 10:30 - 11:30 Julian Pilates 
 
 
 
 
TRX/Kettle Bell Circuit 11:00 - 12:00 Danielle van der Linden 
 
 
 
Abdominal Workout 12:00 - 12:15  
Zak Kickbokstraining 12:00 - 13:00 Raymil Samuel 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
HIIT Training 09:30 - 10:30 Sjoerd van der Weijden 
 
Spinning 09:45 - 10:45 Edwin Rusticus 
 
 
 
Abdominal Workout 10:45 - 11:00  
Buikspier kwartier 10:45 - 11:00  
Essentrics 10:45 - 11:45 Coach Fitness Zuidas 
Essentrics 10:45 - 11:45  
Yin Yoga 11:00 - 12:00 Janneke Lammes 
 
 
 
Kickboksen Level 1-2 12:00 - 13:00  
Kickboksen Level 1-2 12:00 - 13:00 Lucien Cairo 
Kickboksen 9 - 13 jr 13:00 - 14:00