Monday 09 Dec Mon 09 Dec
Tuesday 10 Dec Tue 10 Dec
Wednesday 11 Dec Wed 11 Dec
Thursday 12 Dec Thu 12 Dec
Friday 13 Dec Fri 13 Dec
Saturday 14 Dec Sat 14 Dec
Sunday 15 Dec Sun 15 Dec
 
Abdominal Workout 09:15 - 09:30  
Pilates 09:30 - 10:30  
TRX 09:30 - 09:45  
 
Hatha Yoga 10:30 - 11:30  
 
 
TRX 65+ 11:00 - 11:30 Edwin Rusticus 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kickboksen 13 - 17 jr 17:00 - 18:00 Loek Veerkamp 
ANY Core 17:30 - 18:00  
Abdominal Workout 18:00 - 18:15 Danielle van der Linden 
ANY cross 18:15 - 19:00 Edwin Rusticus 
 
 
 
Kickboksen level 2-3 19:00 - 20:00  
Kickboxing, training 19:00 - 20:00  
 
 
 
HIIT Training 20:00 - 21:00 Danielle van der Linden 
Zak Kickbokstraining 20:00 - 21:00 Erkan D 
 
 
 
Abdominal Workout 09:15 - 09:30  
Pump & Strength 09:30 - 10:30 Edwin Rusticus 
 
 
FIT 65+ 10:30 - 11:30 Edwin Rusticus 
Stretch and Stability Senioren 10:45 - 11:00 jeroen lemm 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Buikspier kwartier 18:15 - 18:30  
 
Zumba 18:30 - 19:30 Mark Vicente 
 
 
 
Kickboksen Level 1-2 19:30 - 20:30 jessey Owen 
Kickboksen Level 1-2 19:30 - 20:30  
 
 
 
Ashtanga Yoga 20:30 - 21:45 Tina Burton 
 
 
Abdominal Workout 09:15 - 09:30  
Circuit 09:30 - 10:00  
TRX High Level 09:30 - 10:30 Yvonne de Beurs 
 
 
 
 
TRX 65+ 11:00 - 11:30  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kickboksen 13 - 17 jr 16:30 - 17:30  
 
Essentrics 17:30 - 18:30 Tiuri Suijkerbuik 
Buikspier kwartier 18:00 - 18:30  
Abdominal Workout 18:15 - 18:30  
 
Kickboks zaktraining 18:30 - 19:30  
Kickboksen level 2-3 18:30 - 19:30  
ANY circuit 19:00 - 19:45  
 
Kickboxing, training 19:30 - 20:30 Erkan D 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Abdominal Workout 09:15 - 09:30  
BodyShape 09:30 - 10:30 Gert-Jan Zielstra 
Senioren Circuit 09:30 - 10:00 Edwin Rusticus 
 
FIT 65+ 10:30 - 11:30 Gert-Jan Zielstra 
 
 
 
Yin Yoga 11:30 - 12:25 Lahma Sanasoma 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Abdominal Workout 18:15 - 18:30  
Buikspier kwartier 18:15 - 18:30  
Pilates 18:30 - 19:30 Dimphna Persaud 
 
 
 
Kickboksen Level 1-2 19:30 - 20:30 Erkan D 
Kickboxing, training 19:30 - 20:30  
Pump & Strength 19:30 - 20:30  
 
 
Kickboks zaktraining 20:30 - 21:30  
Zak Kickbokstraining 20:30 - 21:30  
ANY Core 09:00 - 09:30 Edwin Rusticus 
 
ANY cross 09:30 - 10:15 Edwin Rusticus 
Yogalates 09:30 - 10:30 Bettina Krentzien 
 
Stretch & Stability 10:30 - 11:00  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kickboksen 13 - 17 jr 16:15 - 17:15 Loek Veerkamp 
 
 
Yin Yoga 17:30 - 18:30 Janneke Lammes 
 
 
 
Zumba 18:30 - 19:30  
 
 
 
Boks/Kickboks 19:30 - 20:30 Lucien Cairo 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ANY pump 09:30 - 10:30 Edwin Rusticus 
Bodyball 09:30 - 10:15 Yvonne de Beurs 
TRX 10:15 - 11:00 Yvonne de Beurs 
Pilates 10:30 - 11:30 Julian Pilates 
 
 
 
 
Buikspier kwartier 11:45 - 12:00  
Abdominal Workout 12:00 - 12:15  
Zak Kickbokstraining 12:00 - 13:00  
Zak Kickbokstraining 12:00 - 13:00  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
HIIT Training 09:30 - 10:30 Sjoerd van der Weijden 
 
 
Buikspier kwartier 10:30 - 10:45  
Abdominal Workout 10:45 - 11:00  
Essentrics 10:45 - 11:45 Roos Schuring 
Yin Yoga 11:00 - 12:00 Janneke Lammes 
 
 
Kickboksen Level 1-2 12:00 - 13:00  
 
 
Boks/Kickboks 12:30 - 13:30 Lucien Cairo